|
http://www.roblox.com/Forum/ShowPost.aspx?PostID=156496475
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord-Carlisle
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton
|
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield 49-46
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn 73-57
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston 58-45
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord-Carlisle
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield 49-46
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover 59-50
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn 73-57
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead 74-51
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester 69-58
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston 58-45
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord-Carlisle
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield 49-46
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover 59-50
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn 73-57
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead 74-51
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester 69-58
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont 76-70
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston 58-45
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood 66-63
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough 49-36
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury 61-60
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan 58-43
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich 72-48
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole 64-45
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames 67-58
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson 67-57
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood
#13 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord-Carlisle
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield 49-46
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover 59-50
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn 73-57
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead 74-51
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester 69-58
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet- Latin Academy 60-55
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton- Brighton 62-57
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem- Salem 63-48
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission- Malden Catholic 62-61
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont 76-70
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston 58-45
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood 66-63
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough 49-36
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury 61-60
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan 58-43
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich 72-48
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole 64-45
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames 67-58
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson 67-57
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood
#13 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord-Carlisle
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield fory-nine - forty-six
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover fifty-nine - fifty
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn seventy-three - fifty-seven
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead seventy-four - fifty-one
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester sixty-nine - fifty-eight
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-nine - fifty-two
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet- Latin Academy sixty - fifty-five
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-two - fifty-seven
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem- Salem sixty-three - forty-eight
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-three - forty-one
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission- Malden Catholic sixty-two - sixty-one
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury sixty-two - fifty-nine
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont seventy-six - seventy
ROUND 3
#9 Latin Academy @ #1 Danvers
#5 Salem @ #4 Brighton
#10 Malden Catholic @ #2 Arlington
#6 Belmont @ #3 Tewksbury
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston fifty-eight - forty-five
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood sixty-six - sixty-three
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough forty-nine - thirty-six
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury sixty-one - sixty
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan fifty-eight - forty-three
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich seventy-two - forty-eight
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole sixty-four - forty-five
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames sixty-seven - fifty-eight
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson sixty-seven - fifty-seven
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood- Foxborough fifty-nine - forty-seven
#13 Duxbury @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan sixty-two - fifty-seven
#7 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich- Sandwich sixty-five - fifty
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames seventy-three - sixty-nine
ROUND 4
#9 Foxborough @ #5 Bishop Feehan
#3 Oliver Ames @ #2 Sandwich
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro sixty-eight - forty-seven
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord Carlisle- Concord Carlisle sixty-six - forty-two
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway- Nashoba Reg. sixty-one - forty-eight
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton- Hopkinton fifty-three - forty-eight
ROUND 2
#5 Hopkinton @ #1 Marlboro
#3 Nashoba reg. @ #2 Concord Carlisle |
|
|
Should do division 1 afaf |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield fory-nine - forty-six
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover fifty-nine - fifty
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn seventy-three - fifty-seven
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead seventy-four - fifty-one
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester sixty-nine - fifty-eight
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-nine - fifty-two
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet- Latin Academy sixty - fifty-five
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-two - fifty-seven
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem- Salem sixty-three - forty-eight
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-three - forty-one
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission- Malden Catholic sixty-two - sixty-one
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury sixty-two - fifty-nine
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont seventy-six - seventy
ROUND 3
#9 Latin Academy @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-four - forty-eight
#5 Salem @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-three - forty-four
#10 Malden Catholic @ #2 Arlington
#6 Belmont @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury fifty-eight - fifty-six
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston fifty-eight - forty-five
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood sixty-six - sixty-three
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough forty-nine - thirty-six
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury sixty-one - sixty
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan fifty-eight - forty-three
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich seventy-two - forty-eight
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole sixty-four - forty-five
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames sixty-seven - fifty-eight
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson sixty-seven - fifty-seven
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood- Foxborough fifty-nine - forty-seven
#13 Duxbury @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan sixty-two - fifty-seven
#7 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich- Sandwich sixty-five - fifty
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames seventy-three - sixty-nine
ROUND 4
#9 Foxborough @ #5 Bishop Feehan
#3 Oliver Ames @ #2 Sandwich
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro sixty-eight - forty-seven
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord Carlisle- Concord Carlisle sixty-six - forty-two
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway- Nashoba Reg. sixty-one - forty-eight
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton- Hopkinton fifty-three - forty-eight
ROUND 2
#5 Hopkinton @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro fifty-five - forty
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #2 Concord Carlisle- concord Carlisle sixty-seven - forty-three |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield fory-nine - forty-six
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover fifty-nine - fifty
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn seventy-three - fifty-seven
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead seventy-four - fifty-one
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester sixty-nine - fifty-eight
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-nine - fifty-two
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet- Latin Academy sixty - fifty-five
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-two - fifty-seven
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem- Salem sixty-three - forty-eight
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-three - forty-one
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission- Malden Catholic sixty-two - sixty-one
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury sixty-two - fifty-nine
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont seventy-six - seventy
ROUND 3
#9 Latin Academy @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-four - forty-eight
#5 Salem @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-three - forty-four
#10 Malden Catholic @ #2 Arlington
#6 Belmont @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury fifty-eight - fifty-six
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston fifty-eight - forty-five
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood sixty-six - sixty-three
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough forty-nine - thirty-six
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury sixty-one - sixty
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan fifty-eight - forty-three
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich seventy-two - forty-eight
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole sixty-four - forty-five
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames sixty-seven - fifty-eight
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson sixty-seven - fifty-seven
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood- Foxborough fifty-nine - forty-seven
#13 Duxbury @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan sixty-two - fifty-seven
#7 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich- Sandwich sixty-five - fifty
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames seventy-three - sixty-nine
ROUND 4
#9 Foxborough @ #5 Bishop Feehan
#3 Oliver Ames @ #2 Sandwich
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro sixty-eight - forty-seven
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord Carlisle- Concord Carlisle sixty-six - forty-two
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway- Nashoba Reg. sixty-one - forty-eight
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton- Hopkinton fifty-three - forty-eight
ROUND 2
#5 Hopkinton @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro fifty-five - forty
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #2 Concord Carlisle- concord Carlisle sixty-seven - forty-three
ROUND 3
#2 Concord Carlisle @ #1 Marlboro |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield fory-nine - forty-six
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover fifty-nine - fifty
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn seventy-three - fifty-seven
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead seventy-four - fifty-one
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester sixty-nine - fifty-eight
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-nine - fifty-two
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet- Latin Academy sixty - fifty-five
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-two - fifty-seven
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem- Salem sixty-three - forty-eight
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-three - forty-one
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission- Malden Catholic sixty-two - sixty-one
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury sixty-two - fifty-nine
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont seventy-six - seventy
ROUND 3
#9 Latin Academy @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-four - forty-eight
#5 Salem @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-three - forty-four
#10 Malden Catholic @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-four - fifty
#6 Belmont @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury fifty-eight - fifty-six
ROUND 4
#4 Brighton @ #1 Danvers
#3 Tewksbury @ #2 Arlington
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston fifty-eight - forty-five
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood sixty-six - sixty-three
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough forty-nine - thirty-six
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury sixty-one - sixty
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan fifty-eight - forty-three
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich seventy-two - forty-eight
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole sixty-four - forty-five
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames sixty-seven - fifty-eight
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson sixty-seven - fifty-seven
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood- Foxborough fifty-nine - forty-seven
#13 Duxbury @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan sixty-two - fifty-seven
#7 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich- Sandwich sixty-five - fifty
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames seventy-three - sixty-nine
ROUND 4
#9 Foxborough @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan forty-eight - forty
#3 Oliver Ames @ #2 Sandwich
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro sixty-eight - forty-seven
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord Carlisle- Concord Carlisle sixty-six - forty-two
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway- Nashoba Reg. sixty-one - forty-eight
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton- Hopkinton fifty-three - forty-eight
ROUND 2
#5 Hopkinton @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro fifty-five - forty
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #2 Concord Carlisle- concord Carlisle sixty-seven - forty-three
ROUND 3
#2 Concord Carlisle @ #1 Marlboro |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield fory-nine - forty-six
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover fifty-nine - fifty
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn seventy-three - fifty-seven
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead seventy-four - fifty-one
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester sixty-nine - fifty-eight
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-nine - fifty-two
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet- Latin Academy sixty - fifty-five
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-two - fifty-seven
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem- Salem sixty-three - forty-eight
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-three - forty-one
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission- Malden Catholic sixty-two - sixty-one
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury sixty-two - fifty-nine
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont seventy-six - seventy
ROUND 3
#9 Latin Academy @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-four - forty-eight
#5 Salem @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-three - forty-four
#10 Malden Catholic @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-four - fifty
#6 Belmont @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury fifty-eight - fifty-six
ROUND 4
#4 Brighton @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-five - fifty-eight
#3 Tewksbury @ #2 Arlington
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston fifty-eight - forty-five
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood sixty-six - sixty-three
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough forty-nine - thirty-six
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury sixty-one - sixty
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan fifty-eight - forty-three
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich seventy-two - forty-eight
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole sixty-four - forty-five
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames sixty-seven - fifty-eight
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson sixty-seven - fifty-seven
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood- Foxborough fifty-nine - forty-seven
#13 Duxbury @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan sixty-two - fifty-seven
#7 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich- Sandwich sixty-five - fifty
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames seventy-three - sixty-nine
ROUND 4
#9 Foxborough @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan forty-eight - forty
#3 Oliver Ames @ #2 Sandwich- Oliver Ames seventy-two - sixty-two
ROUND 5
#5 Bishop Feehan @ #3 Oliver Ames
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro sixty-eight - forty-seven
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord Carlisle- Concord Carlisle sixty-six - forty-two
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway- Nashoba Reg. sixty-one - forty-eight
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton- Hopkinton fifty-three - forty-eight
ROUND 2
#5 Hopkinton @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro fifty-five - forty
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #2 Concord Carlisle- concord Carlisle sixty-seven - forty-three
ROUND 3
#2 Concord Carlisle @ #1 Marlboro |
|
|
Massachusetts Division 2 Northern Bracket
#17 Wakefield @ #16 Lynn Classical- Wakefield fory-nine - forty-six
#20 North Andover @ #13 Beverely- North Andover fifty-nine - fifty
#21 Dracut @ #12 Woburn- Woburn seventy-three - fifty-seven
#18 Marblehead @ #15 Wilmington- Marblehead seventy-four - fifty-one
#19 Melrose #14 Gloucester- Gloucester sixty-nine - fifty-eight
BYES: #1 Danvers, #2 Arlington, #3 Tewksbury, #4 Brighton, #5 Salem, #6 Belmont, #7 New Mission, #8 Masconomet, #9 Latin Academy, #10 Malden Catholic, #11 Winchester
ROUND 2
#17 Wakefield @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-nine - fifty-two
#9 Latin Academy @ #8 Masconomet- Latin Academy sixty - fifty-five
#20 North Andover @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-two - fifty-seven
#12 Woburn @ #5 Salem- Salem sixty-three - forty-eight
#18 Marblehead @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-three - forty-one
#10 Malden Catholic @ # 7 New Mission- Malden Catholic sixty-two - sixty-one
#14 Gloucester @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury sixty-two - fifty-nine
#11 Winchester @ #6 Belmont- Belmont seventy-six - seventy
ROUND 3
#9 Latin Academy @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-four - forty-eight
#5 Salem @ #4 Brighton- Brighton sixty-three - forty-four
#10 Malden Catholic @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty-four - fifty
#6 Belmont @ #3 Tewksbury- Tewksbury fifty-eight - fifty-six
ROUND 4
#4 Brighton @ #1 Danvers- Danvers sixty-five - fifty-eight
#3 Tewksbury @ #2 Arlington- Arlington sixty - fifty-two
ROUND 5
#2 Arlington @ #1 Danvers
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Southern Bracket
#17 O'Bryant @ #16 Tech. Boston- Tech Boston fifty-eight - forty-five
BYES: #1 Westwood, #2 Sandwich, #3 Oliver Ames, #4 Dartmouth, #5 Bishop Feehan, #6 Whitman-Hanson, #7 Walpole, #8 Pembroke, #9 Foxborough, #10 Randolph, #11 Nauset, #12 Plymouth North, #13 Duxbury, #14 Scituate, #15 Sharon
ROUND 2
#16 Tech. Boston @ #1 Westwood- Westwood sixty-six - sixty-three
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Pembroke- Foxborough forty-nine - thirty-six
#13 Duxbury @ #4 Dartmouth- Duxbury sixty-one - sixty
#12 Plymouth North @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan fifty-eight - forty-three
#15 Sharon @ #2 Sandiwch- Sandwich seventy-two - forty-eight
#10 Randolph @ #7 Walpole- Walpole sixty-four - forty-five
#14 Scituate @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames sixty-seven - fifty-eight
#11 Nauset @ #6 Whitman-Hanson- Whitman-Hanson sixty-seven - fifty-seven
ROUND 3
#9 Foxborough @ #9 Westwood- Foxborough fifty-nine - forty-seven
#13 Duxbury @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan sixty-two - fifty-seven
#7 Walpole @ #2 Sandwich- Sandwich sixty-five - fifty
#6 Whitman-Hanson @ #3 Oliver Ames- Oliver Ames seventy-three - sixty-nine
ROUND 4
#9 Foxborough @ #5 Bishop Feehan- Bishop Feehan forty-eight - forty
#3 Oliver Ames @ #2 Sandwich- Oliver Ames seventy-two - sixty-two
ROUND 5
#5 Bishop Feehan @ #3 Oliver Ames
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Massachusetts Division 2 Central Bracket
#8 Medfield @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro sixty-eight - forty-seven
#7 St. Bernard's @ #2 Concord Carlisle- Concord Carlisle sixty-six - forty-two
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #6 Medway- Nashoba Reg. sixty-one - forty-eight
#4 Wayland @ #5 Hopkinton- Hopkinton fifty-three - forty-eight
ROUND 2
#5 Hopkinton @ #1 Marlboro- Marlboro fifty-five - forty
#3 Nashoba Reg. @ #2 Concord Carlisle- concord Carlisle sixty-seven - forty-three
ROUND 3
#2 Concord Carlisle @ #1 Marlboro |
|